Голос 2019 видео участников

Будёновск

АЛЕКСАНДР СТЕПАНЕНКО, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛЕКСАНДРА МАРЬИНА, Г БУДЁННОВСК

АЛЕКСЕЙ БЕКОЕВ, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛИНА ГАДЖИЕВА, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛЬБИНА БАММАТОВА, АРЗГИРСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ИВЕНСКАЯ, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ КОЛЕСНИК, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ЛАВРИШИНА, Г БУДЁННОВСК

АНАСТАСИЯ РЖЕВСКАЯ, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ФИЛАТОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ЧИЖИКОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНГЕЛИНА РЫБАЛКО, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНТОН ЖЕРЕБЦОВ, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНТОНИНА ГОРБАЧЁВА, Г БУДЕННОВСК

АРТУР КЛИНЧАЕВ, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

БАРИЯТ МАГОМЕДОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВАЛЕРИЙ ВАРЕНИКОВ, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВАЛЕРИЯ ОЛЕЙНИКОВА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ВАСИЛИЙ КОМАРОВ, АРЗГИРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВЕРА БЕЛОРУС, Г БУДЁННОВСК

ВЕРОНИКА БАЛАКЧИ, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ БАЛАКЧИ, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ ВАРАВВА, Г БУДЕННОВСК

ВИКТОРИЯ ДУТЫШЕВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ РУДЕНКО, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРЕНКО, Г БУДЁННОВСК

ВИКТОРИЯ ШАЙДУРОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИОЛЕТТА НАСЫНБАТОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ГАЛИНА КОВАЛЕНКО, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ГАЛИНА РУДЕНКО, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

ДАРЬЯ АНТРОПОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ДАРЬЯ ДИДЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ДАРЬЯ ОВЧИННИКОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ДАРЬЯ САВЕЛЬЕВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ДЖАМАЛ МАФТАГАДИНОВ, ШПАКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ДМИТРИЙ ЛЕБЕДЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕВГЕНИЙ МАКЛАКОВ, Г ЗЕЛЕНОКУМСК

ЕВГЕНИЙ ПАРШИН, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕВГЕНИЙ САВЕЛЬЕВ, Г БУДЁННОВСК

ЕВГЕНИЯ ШЕВЧЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА ГАВРИЛОВА, БУДЁННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА КАБАКОВА, АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА КОНОВНИЦЫНА, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА КОТЛОВА, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА МАГОМЕДОВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА РАКИТИНА, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КОТОСОНОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЖАННА ПОПОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ИННА АБДУЛФАТАХОВА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ИННА КУЛИШ, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ИРИНА КОСТЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

КИРА КОВТУН, Г БУДЁННОВСК

КРИСТИНА ДИНИЩУК, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ЛЕОН ЯГУБОВ, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЛИНА ТАНКЛАЕВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЛЮДМИЛА ВЫСОЦКАЯ, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕНКО, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА ВАСЛЯЕВА, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА СКОТНИКОВА, АРЗГИРСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИЯ КАБАСЬ, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИЯ ШЕГАЙ, Г НЕФТЕКУМСК

МУРАТ БЕЗГИНОВ, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАСИПХАН КАЗБИЕВА, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОКРУГ

НАТАЛИЯ КАТРЫШЕВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАТАЛЬЯ КОНЦЕВАЯ, Г НЕФТЕКУМСК

НАТАЛЬЯ МУРУШКИНА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАТАЛЬЯ ТЕЛЕШКО, С ЛЕВОКУМСКОЕ

НИКОЛАЙ АВЕРКОВ, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОКСАНА ГОРДЕЕВА, Г ИЗОБИЛЬНЫЙ

ОКСАНА ДЬЯКОНОВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕСЯ ЛЫСЕНКО, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕСЯ МАРАТХАНОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕСЯ СЕМЕНКИНА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА ПАК, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА ШЕВЧЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

РАДА ЕГОРОВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

РАМИЛЯ БЕКМУХАМБЕТОВА, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГО

САБРИНА ПАШАЕВА, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОКРУГ

СВЕТЛАНА БАЛАНДИНА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

СВЕТЛАНА КОЗЬМИНА, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

СВЕТЛАНА КУРАВИНА, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ ГЛЕБА, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНЬКО, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ ЛУКЬЯНЕНКО, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

СОФЬЯ ЧУБРИКОВА, Г ИЗОБИЛЬНЫЙ

СТАНИСЛАВ БЕЗУГЛОВ, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЮЗАННА СУКИАСЯН, Г БУДЕННОВСК

ТАТЬЯНА БАРАННИКОВА, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА ДЕМИДЕНКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА СМИРНОВА, СОВЕТСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА ХОЛМОВАЯ, НОВОСЕЛИЦКИЙ РАЙОН

ТИМУР МУРЗАЕВ, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГОРОДСКОЙ ОКРУГ

УЛЬЯНА ГОЛОТА, АРЗГИРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ФАТИМА АКОПЯН, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ХАЧИК ХАЧАТУРОВ, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЭММА МЯГКИХ, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ АХРОМЕЕВА, Г БУДЁННОВСК

ЮЛИЯ БУНЬКОВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ ВОЛОДИНА, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ МАШЕНЦЕВА, БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ САРЫЧЕВА, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЯНА ШЕВЕЛЕВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

Лермонтов

АДЕЛИНА ОЛЬХОВАЯ, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

АДРИАНА ГЕВОРКЯН ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

АЛЕНА ЕРМАКОВА МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

АЛЁНА ТАРАНОВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

АЛЕНА ХЛОПЮК Г ЕССЕНТУКИ

АНАТОЛИЙ ЕРЁМКИН Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

АНГЕЛИНА ГРИГОРИАДИС ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

АНЖЕЛИКА ХУТАРНОВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

АРИНА ПЕРЕЛЫГИНА Г ЖЕЛЕЗНОВОДСК

АРИНА СМЕТСКАЯ Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ВАДИМ АРЗУМАНОВ КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

ВАДИМ ПЕТРОСЯН ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ВАЛЕРИЙ ЧЕТВЕРИКОВ, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ВАЛЕРИЯ САРИЕВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ВИОЛЕТТА ЛЕБЕДИНСКАЯ ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ВСЕВОЛОД СЕННИКОВ МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ГАЯНЭ ГРИГОРЯН Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ГЕОРГИЙ ОГАНЕСЯН МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ДАНИИЛ ТРУШ Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ДАНИИЛ ХВОРОСТЬЯНОВ Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ДАРЬЯ БАБОШКИНА Г ЖЕЛЕЗНОВОДСК

ДАРЬЯ РОЖКОВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ЕВА МАРКОСЯН, ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ЕГОР ДОНЧЕНКО КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЫСЕНКО МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАРАСЕНКО Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ЕЛЕНА БАЛАБАНОВА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МАКСИМЕНКО Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ШИНКОРЕЦ Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ЖАННЕТА КОДЖАКОВА Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ЗЛАТА КАЗАЧКОВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

КРИСТИНА СТЕПАНЯН ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

КСЕНИЯ КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ЛИЛИЯ ВЯЛЬЦЕВА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ЛУИЗА КИБАЛОВА Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРКОВА МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

МАРГАРИТА ОСАДЧУК Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

МАРИНА ВЕРЧЕНКО Г КИСЛОВОДСК

МАРИНА ВИННИКОВА Г ЖЕЛЕЗНОВОДСК

МАРИЯ АКОПЯН Г КИСЛОВОДСК

МАРИЯ АЛИЕВА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

МАРИЯ ЛОЗИНА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

МАРИЯ САМОЙЛОВА МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

МАТВЕЙ ЛЮТЯЕВ Г ЖЕЛЕЗНОВОДСК

ОЛЕСЯ ФИЕВА МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ОЛЬГА ВЫСОЦКАЯ ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА СТОЛОВЕРОВА, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ПАВЕЛ ФЕНЕВ Г КИСЛОВОДСК

ПОЛИНА ШОРИНА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

РИММА БОЛУРОВА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

РУСЛАН АДАМЯН МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

СВЕТЛАНА БУШМЕЛЕВА Г ЕССЕНТУКИ

СЕРГЕЙ АРТЕМОВ Г КИСЛОВОДСК

СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАСЕНКО Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

СОФИЯ ГАРНЦЕВА ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ЯНА БАБОЙ ПРЕДГОРНЫЙ РАЙОН

ЯНА ЗУРНАЧЕВА Г КИСЛОВОДСК

КРИСТИНА БУЧАНДЗЕ, Г ЕССЕНТУКИ

КИРА КОВТУН, Г БУДЁННОВСК

ЮРИЙ ТОЛЧИНСКИЙ, Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

ВИКТОРИЯ КУДРЯВЦЕВА, Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

АННА МИШИНА, Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

СНЕЖАНА АЙРАПЕТЯН, Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

РУСЛАН РОГОВ, Г ЛЕРМОНТОВ

АНГЕЛИНА ИОНОВА, АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ИРИНА ПОПОВА, АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ ЛИНЧЕНКО, СТЕПНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕНКО, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЭММА ГАЛУСТЯН, ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АДЕЛИНА ХАЛАТЯН, ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНДРЕЙ ТЮРИН, ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

КСЕНИЯ ТОЛОКОЛЬНИКОВА, ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕКАТЕРИНА НАЗИНА, ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАТАЛЬЯ ТЕЛЕШКО, ЛЕВОКУМСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВЛАДИМИР КОКОРЕВ, АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АННА МАСЛОВА, АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИДАДИ АМЗАЕВ, АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

СОНА САФАРЯН, Г ИЗОБИЛЬНЫЙ

АЛЕКСАНДРА ГУСЕВА, Г ИЗОБИЛЬНЫЙ

АИДА УЗДЕНОВА, Г ПЯТИГОРСК

АРТЕМ ЛИ, Г ПЯТИГОРСК

МАЙЯ АМБАРЦУМОВА, Г ПЯТИГОРСК

ВАЛЕНТИНА МАРКОВА, КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

ТАТЬЯНА КОЛЫЧЕВА, КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

ИРИНА БАРАБАШОВА, КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

ТАТЬЯНА ГУСЬКОВА, КИРОВСКИЙ ГО

Ипатово

Александра Гусева Изобильненский ГО

Александра Крючкова Апанасенковский район

Александра Кузнецова Александровский район

АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕВРЮКОВ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

АЛЕНА ИВАНОВА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Алим Латыпов Туркменский район

Алина Бражникова Александровский район

АЛИНА ДЕРЯЖНАЯ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Алина Интезарян Георгиевский ГО

Алина Мкртчян Труновский район

Алина Черниговская Туркменский район

Алина Шорина Андроповский район

АНАСТАСИЯ ГУДЕНКО КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

Анастасия Мудракова Апанасенковский район

АНАСТАСИЯ САВВОН ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

АНАСТАСИЯ САВЧЕНКО ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Андрей Дзюба Изобильненский ГО

Анжелика Хачатрян Георгиевский ГО

АННА КИЗИЛОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

АННА КОЛЕСНИКОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Анна Маслова Александровский район

Антон Коваленко Туркменский район

Ануш Бадалян Благодарненский район

АРТЕМС ГЕВОРКЯН КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

БАШКАТОВ ФЁДОР ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Вадим Арзуманов кировский го

Валерий авакян благодарненский го

Валерий Вареников Туркменский район

Валерий Коробкин благодарненский го

Валерий Малахов благодарненский го

Валерий Халилов шпаковский район

Валерия Кормоз ипатовский го

Валерия Чашкина Александровский район

Варвара рогатина шпаковский район

ЯНА ВАСИЛЕНКО ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ВЕРОНИКА ЕФИМОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Вероника Лебедева Труновский район

виктор булгаков благодарненский го

ВИКТОРИЯ БЕЛЕЦКАЯ ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Виктория Дутышева Курский район

Виктория Некрасова Труновский район

ВИКТОРИЯ СОКОЛОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Виталий Серяк Апанасенковский район

Владимир Пивоваров Апанасенковский район

Владислав Черняев Изобильненский ГО

ГАЛИНА ХВОСТОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Георгий Оганесян Минераловодский ГО

Георгий Сафарян г Пятигорск

Гузель Исаева Туркменский район

ДАНИИЛ ДЕРКАЧЕВ ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ДАНИЛ ЗВОНАРЕВ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ДАРЬЯ ПРОЦЕНКО ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Дарья Рахубин Апанасенковский район

ДАРЬЯ САЯПИНА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ДЕНИС ПОЛЯКОВ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

АРСЕНИЙ ДЗЮБА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Дина Пенькова Изобильненский ГО

ДМИТРИЙ СТАРЫХ ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ОКСАНА ДОЛГОБРОДОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ЕВГЕНИЙ КОПЫЛОВ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЕВГЕНИЯ НЕФЕДОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

Евгения Сингурова Нефтекумский ГО

ЕКАТЕРИНА БАРТОШ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Екатерина Литвинова г Ставрополь

ЕКАТЕРИНА ЧЕРНОБАЙ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Елена Дуржинская Андроповский район

Елена Жиганова Туркменский район

ЕЛЕНА ИВАЩЕНКО ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Елена Кабакова Александровский район

Елена Магомедова Курский район

Елена Яцкая Апанасенковский район

Елизавета Зубенко Минераловодский ГО

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СИГИДА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ФИЛАТОВА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Елизавета Шапка Туркменский район

Есения Барсамова г Ставрополь

Жанетта Коджакова г Лермонтов

Игорь Панкратов Апанасенковский район

Инна Бережинская Нефтекумский ГО

Инна Бойко Андроповский район

Инна Чудикова Апанасенковский район

ИРИНА БУЙНОВСКАЯ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ИРИНА ГОРКИНА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

Ирина Коробкина Благодарненский го

Ирина Подосинина Георгиевский ГО

Ирина Стаценко Благодарненский го

КАРЕН ГАЛСТЯН КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

Кира Ковтун Буденновский район

КИРИЛЛ СОПИН ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

КРИСТИНА КРУПИНА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

КРИСТИНА ПОПОВА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

Ксения Котельникова Предгорный район

КСЕНИЯ КРУГЛОВА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЛЮДМИЛА КУДИМОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

САЛИМ КУМЫКОВ ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ЛАДА СОТНИКОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ ЛАСКОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

АНАСТАСИЯ ЛЕБЕДЕВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

Лидия Бондарь Благодарненский го

ЛИСИЦЫНА ГАЛИНА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ЛУИЗА МАРКАРЯН ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ ГО

ИРИНА ЛЫКОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ЛЮБОВЬ КАЛИСТРАТОВА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАКСИМ АЛЬЯМИНОВ ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАКСИМ ЗАДОРОЖНЫЙ ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

МАЛИКА ХАНМУХАМЕТОВА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА РЫБКИНА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИЯ РОГАТИНА ШПАКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИЯ ШАГАЙ НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГО

МАРИЯ ЮШКО АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МИЛАНА ХАЛИЛОВА ШПАКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАДЕЖДА КОРОТИНА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАРЭН БЕКМУРЗАЕВ ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАТАЛЬЯ КУЗМИНСКАЯ ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ ГО

НАТАЛЬЯ РЯБОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

НЕСОЛЕНЫЙ БОГДАН ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

НИКОЛАЙ ТОЛМАЧЕВ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАДЕЖДА ХАРЧЕНКО АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОКСАНА ПРОКОПЕНКО АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕГ МОНОГАРОВ ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕСЯ БУРЛАКОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЕСЯ ЛЫСЕНКО ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА ВАСИЛЬЕВА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА САВВОН ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ОНИЩЕНКО МАРИНА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ПОЛИНА ПАРАХИНА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ПОЛИНА СТРЕЛЯЕВА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РАЙСАТС АБДУЛЛАЕВА АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РИНАТ ПАЛТАЕВ ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

РОКСАНА БАБАЯН АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РУСТАМ КРАВЦОВ ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

САМИРА ХАНМУХАМЕТОВА ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

СВЕТЛАНА БУШМЕЛЕВА Г ЕССЕНТУКИ

СВЕТЛАНА ПОНОМАРЕНКО ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ АФАНАСЬЕВ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ БАЙДАЛОВ АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

СЕРГЕЙ ГЛЕБА СОВЕТСКИЙ ГО

СЕРГЕЙ ДОЦЕНКО БЛАГОДАРНЕНСКИЙ ГО

СЕРГЕЙ КОЛОДКА ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

СОНА САФАРЯН ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

СОФЬЯ МЕДЯНИК АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

СОФЬЯ ЧУБРИКОВА ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

СЮЗАННА СУКИАСЯН БУДЕННОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА ТОВКАНЬ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ТАТЬЯНА ЧМУТОВА ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ТИМУР ДАДАШЕВ АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ ТРЕГУБОВА ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

УЛЬЯНА КОЛЕСНИКОВА КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

ШАХНАЗАРОВА ОКСАНАС ИПАТОВСКИЙ ГО

ШОРЕНА КОЧИШВИЛИ АПАНАСЕНКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЭЛВИНА АБДУЛЛАЕВА Г ЕССЕНТУКИ

ЮЛИЯ ГРИНЬКО АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ КОРЖОВА ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ ПЕРВЫШОВА КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛЯ НАКОНЕЧНАЯ ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЯКОВ ХОЛОДЬКО ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

Ставрополь

АДЕЛИНА ЕФИМЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

АЛЕКСЕЙ БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛИНА МАЗЕПА, ГОРОД БУДЁННОВСК

АЛИНА НОЧЕВНАЯ, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛИНА ХОРОШИЛЬЦЕВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

АЛИНА ЯКУБОВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ДУБОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

АНАСТАСИЯ ЕПИФАНОВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ КОРОЛЕНКО, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ПАРФЁНОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

АНАСТАСИЯ РЕСТЬ, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНАСТАСИЯ ФИЛИМОНОВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

АНАСТАСИЯ ЩЕКИНОВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

АНАТОЛИЙ ДЮЧКОВ, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНГЕЛИНА ВОСКАНЯН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНГЕЛИНА КОРЫТИНА, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНГЕЛИНА ЧЕНСКАЯ, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АНДРЕЙ ДЗЮБА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

АННА ЗИНЧЕНКО, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АННА СОЛОДОВНИК, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АННА ЧАЛОВА, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

КСЕНИЯ АРЗУМАНОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АРИНА КОЛМЫЧЕНКО, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

АРСЕН МКРТЧЯН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РАМИЛЬ БАЗАРОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

МАКСИМ БОРИСОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АННА БУЛГАКОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АННА БЫСТРОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ВАЛЕНТИНА ВАСИМОВА, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВАЛЕНТИНА ГОНЧАРОВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВАЛЕНТИНА ЕРМОШКИНА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ВАЛЕРИЯ СИНЧИКОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ВИКТОРИЯ БАШКАТОВА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ КОХАН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ВИКТОРИЯ МИШЕНИНА , НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ВИКТОРИЯ ПОДСВИРОВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ВИКТОРИЯ ТВЕРДУНОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ВЛАДИМИР ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ВЛАДИСЛАВ МИШЕНИН, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ГЕОРГИЙ ОГАНЕСЯН, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

ДИАНА ГРИГОРОВА, КУРСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛЕКСАНДР ГУЗКО, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ДАРЬЯ СУМЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

АННА ДЕМАНОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ДИАНА ПЕНЬКОВА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ДИАНА СОБОЛЕВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ЕВГЕНИЙ ГЕТМАНОВ, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛЕНА СОВЕРШЕННОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КАРПУК, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТЕБЯКИНА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЮЛИЯ ЖАЛЫБИНА, АНДРОПОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЗАРЯНСКАЯ, НЕВИННОМЫССК

УЛЬЯНА ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ЕКАТЕРИНА ЗОТОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

НАТАЛЬЯ ИВАНОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ВЛАДИМИР ИВЧЕНКО, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ИЛЬЯ КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ИННА ПОСТНИКОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ИРИНА БАТИЩЕВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ИРИНА ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ИРИНА ШИРИНЯН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

БЕЛЛА ИСЛАМОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

КАРЕН АРУТЮНЯН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЛЕОНИД КИМ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

КИРИЛЛ МАСЛОВ, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

КРИСТИНА КИРОКОСЯНЦ, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

КРИСТИНА КОСЬЯНОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

КСЕНИЯ КРУГЛОВА, ГОРОД СВЕТЛОГРАД

ЛИЛИАНА БАРТИНОВА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ПЁТР ЛОБАЧ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ЛЮДМИЛА АНИСИМОВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ЛЮДМИЛА ШЕПЕЛЕВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

АЛЕКСАНДРА МАКСИМОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

МАРГАРИТА МЕЛЬНИКОВА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

МАРИНА АГАПОВА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

МАРИНА ДЗЮБА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

МАРИЯ ЛАЗАРЕВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

МАРИЯ САМОЙЛОВА, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

МИЛЕНА ДАВИДЯН, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАДЕЖДА ГРИГОРЬЕВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАДЕЖДА ТЕРЕЩЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

НАТАЛЬЯ БЕРЕЗУЕВА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ОКСАНА ГОРДЕЕВА, ИЗОБИЛЬНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ОКСАНА РЫБАЛЬЧЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ОЛЕСЯ САВЧЕНКО, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА ИВАХНЕНКО, ШПАКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ОЛЬГА ИХШАНОВА, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ПОЛИНА ЗАРУДНЕВА, ТРУНОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ПОЛИНА МИЛАЕВСКАЯ, ШПАКОВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ПОЛИНА МИНОСЯН, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РЕНАТ ПОЛТАЕВ, ТУРКМЕНСКИЙ РАЙОН

НАСТЯ ПРОНЬ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ВАЛЕРИЙ ПРОХОРОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

РЕЗНИЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

РОМАН МАСЛОВ, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

РОМАН РОМАНОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

РУСЛАНА БАСКОВА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ИРИНА РЯБУХИНА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АЛИНА САЙФУЛЛИНА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

САБИНА САЛИМОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АЛЕКСАНДР САХАРОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

СВЕТЛАНА ВОСКОВЕЦ, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

СВЕТЛАНА КЛУШИНА, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ЕЛЕНА СОКОЛОВА, БЛАГОДАРНЕНСКИЙ ГО

ДМИТРИЙ СОЛОМОНОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

СОФЬЯ ЗЕКЕРЬЯНОВА, МИНЕРАЛОВОДСКИЙ ГО

СОФЬЯ ТРУБАЧЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ИЗОЛЬДА ТАТАЕВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ТАТЬЯНА ВЕТРОВА, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА МАКАРЕНКО, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ТАТЬЯНА ПЕТРАКОВА, ГРАЧЁВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ТАТЬЯНА ЦАТУРОВА, ГОРОД БУДЁННОВСК

ТАТЬЯНА ЧАЛЯН, НОВОАЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ГО

ХАДИЖАТ ОТЕЕВА, НЕФТЕКУМСКИЙ ГО

АРИНА ХУДОЛИЙ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

МИХАИЛ ШАТАЛОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АННА ШАТАЛОВА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

АНДРЕЙ ШЕВЦОВ, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ОЛЬГА ШУЛЬГИНА, СТАВРОПОЛЬ

ЮЛИЯ ХОРОШИЛЬЦЕВА, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

ЯНА ДИДЕНКО, КОЧУБЕЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН

ЯРОСЛАВ АНОСОВ, ГОРОД НЕВИННОМЫССК

Новости партнеров
alt
alt

Хроника текущих событий

Архив программ

Смотрите нас везде

Читайте нас везде